ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8703473
nr 870 3473
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
2 pcs, Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), sheet: 49x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), bladets mått: 49x62
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
SEK 100
Monday January 20 2014
at 20:49:57
16/1 18:12:52