ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14676334
nr 1467 6334
Pacula Kazimierz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Pacula Kazimierz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/25, dated 99. Hc-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x45cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/25, daterad 99. Hc-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x45cm
Pacula Kazimierz, Swedish painter, born in Warsaw 1952.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:45:21
14/5 22:55:23
Pacula Kazimierz
Read more about Pacula Kazimierz