ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11654111
nr 1165 4111
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed and numbered 360/360, subject: 41x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 360/360, motivet: 41x55
600
SEK 300
Monday February 26 2018
at 19:50:55
26/2 18:40:39
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd