ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197413
nr 1619 7413
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 135/240 - 1990, dated landskap. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 556x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 135/240 - 1990, daterad landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 556x43 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:06:10
11/5 11:51:18
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman