ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17087267
nr 1708 7267
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/34, dated -81. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 95x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x68,
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 17/34, daterad -81. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 95x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x68
700
SEK 350
Monday June 9 2025
at 20:39:36
2/6 21:59:16
300 kr
8/6 22:46:09