ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042014
nr 1504 2014
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signed, litograph in colors, otydlig numrering, outer dimensions including frame: 66x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, färglitografi, otydlig numrering, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x53 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
600
SEK 600
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:50:07
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér