ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592068
nr 1659 2068
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/300, dated 1950-68. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 31x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/300, daterad 1950-68. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 31x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x51 cm
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
5000
SEK 8600
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:08:12
7.000 kr
5.200 kr
5.400 kr (Robot)
5.600 kr
5.800 kr (Robot)
6.800 kr
7.000 kr (Robot)
8.200 kr
8.400 kr
8.000 kr
8.200 kr (Robot)
8.400 kr
8.400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Olle Baertling
Read more about Olle Baertling