ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018002
nr 1501 8002
Nils Wedel
(1897-1967), Sverige
Nils Wedel (1897-1967), Sweden. Signed, numbered 123/260, still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 123/260, Stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x76
Nils Wedel, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1967.
SEK 100
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:07:07
7/11 17:43:45