ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422061
nr 1242 2061
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 109/125, sheet: 36x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 109/125, bladets mått: 36x42 cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:38:25
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare