ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256152
nr 1025 6152
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Södermannagatan, 67/460, sheet: 75x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Södermannagatan, 67/460, bladets mått: 75x53
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 18:41:38
10/3 21:39:27
700 kr
14/3 15:00:24
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin