ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545331
nr 1454 5331
Mikael Wahrby
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/240, 88, exteriör. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x82cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/240,88, exteriör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x82cm
Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:27:45
14/3 16:41:13
Mikael Wahrby
Read more about Mikael Wahrby