ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409186
nr 1740 9186
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/180. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 19/180. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x35 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:59:54
16/11 20:34:52
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman