ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17516222
nr 1751 6222
Michael Qvarsebo
(f. 1945), Sverige
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 146/200, "Metamorfors". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 85x56, löst blad skadad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 146/200, "Metamorfors". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 85x56 cm, oramad
Condition: löst blad skadad
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday December 15 2025
at 20:22:52
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
Michael Qvarsebo
Read more about Michael Qvarsebo