ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13462265
nr 1346 2265
Meta Isæus-Berlin
(f. 1963), Sverige
Meta Isæus-Berlin (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 115/150. Subject: 41x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 115/150. Motivet: 41x52 cm
Meta Isæus-Berlin, Swedish painter born 1963.
SEK 100
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:37:43
6/9 00:19:33
Meta Isæus-Berlin
Read more about Meta Isæus-Berlin