ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332131
nr 1433 2131
May K Leon
(f. 1945), Sverige
May K Leon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 260/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x19cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x38cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 260/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x19cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x38cm
May K Leon, Swedish painter, born 1945, dead .
800
SEK 350
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:24:23
18/11 09:41:40
300 kr
22/11 18:56:55
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik