ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278388
nr 1427 8388
May K Leon
(f. 1945), Sverige
May K Leon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 285/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 285/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x62cm
May K Leon, Swedish painter, born 1945, dead .
800
SEK 500
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:45:33
25/10 19:40:33