ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 4482075
*
nr 448 2075
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Max Walter Svanberg (f. 1912), FÃ¥gelkvinna, 1957, 61/200, 62 x 54
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday January 29 2007
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/1 13:25:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi fågelkvinna grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad max walter svanberg
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 448 2075
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Max Walter Svanberg (f. 1912), FÃ¥gelkvinna, 1957, 61/200, 62 x 54
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 29 2007 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/1 13:25:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi fågelkvinna grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad max walter svanberg
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49




