ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10212181
nr 1021 2181
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mats Ã…kerman, HC-upplaga, sheet: 44x56,
Mats Åkerman, HC-upplaga, bladets mått: 44x56
800
SEK 300
Monday February 29 2016
at 18:09:41
29/2 18:04:41