ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16982031
nr 1698 2031
Mårten Andersson
(1934-2017), Sverige
Mårten Andersson (1934-2017), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1293/1400, man i eka. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1293/1400, man i eka. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x56 cm
Mårten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
1200
SEK 700
Monday April 28 2025
at 20:55:29
26/4 15:21:33
- Thema-auction
Apr 28
Read more about Grafik
Mårten Andersson
Read more about Mårten Andersson