ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16771015
nr 1677 1015
Marc Chagall
(1887-1985), Frankrike
Marc Chagall (1887-1985), France. 'L´Élegie des Alizés'. Signed, numbered 29/35. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "L´Élegie des Alizés". Signerad, numrerad 29/35. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x42 cm
30000
SEK 25000
Monday February 3 2025
at 20:27:59
1/2 17:35:54
Marc Chagall
Read more about Marc Chagall