ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13442276
nr 1344 2276
Måns Heidvall
(f. 1951), Sverige
Måns Heidvall (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 95/110. Subject: 40x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 95/110. Motivet: 40x53 cm
Måns Heidvall, Swedish painter, born 1951.
SEK 100
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:41:45
26/8 17:33:03