ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967572
nr 1396 7572
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/30, picknick, outer dimensions including frame: 61x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 26/30, picknick, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x78 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 2800
Monday May 10 2021
at 19:37:33
6/5 20:48:48
2.600 kr
9/5 22:16:25
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow