ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8492108
nr 849 2108
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), 751/1750, subject size: 56x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), 751/1750, motivets mått: 56x80
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
2000
SEK 700
Monday September 30 2013
at 20:09:27
29/9 20:41:36
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm