ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16229084
nr 1622 9084
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 29/200, 37x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 29/200,37x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Monday May 27 2024
at 18:41:48
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman