ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14077008
nr 1407 7008
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
(1924-2014), Finland
Lars Gunnar Nordström. Signed, numbered 150/150. Subject: 36x29, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 150/150. Motivet: 36x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
Lars-Gunnar Nordström, Finnish painter and sculptor born 1924, dead 2014.
1500
SEK 1700
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:58:55
1.000 kr
1.400 kr
1.600 kr
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Read more about Lars-Gunnar Nordström