ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437003
nr 743 7003
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), composition. Sign. 92/150. 46x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Komposition. Sign. 92/150. motivets mått: 46x70
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:05:49
24/1 19:36:16
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)