ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886299
nr 1488 6299
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kristensson. Signed, numbered 1/3, dated 2007 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x63,
Kristensson. Signerad, numrerad 1/3, daterad 2007 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x63 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:53:07
2/9 09:28:06