ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12834153
nr 1283 4153
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Boats. Signed, numbered 49/360, sheet: 42x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Båtar. Signerad, numrerad 49/360. Bladets mått: 42x60 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:13:27
21/10 01:04:27
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund