ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412076
nr 1741 2076
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 265/385, dated -86. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 265/385, daterad -86. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x53 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 1100
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:15:21
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson