ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638199
nr 1063 8199
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, bladets mått: 30x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, bladets mått: 30x40
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:22:40
14/10 20:52:08
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson