ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152014
nr 1315 2014
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), Holland. Signed, numbered 59/100, dated 1973. Subject: 52x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 59/100, daterad 1973. Motivet: 52x67 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:43:35
19/3 10:11:20
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Karel Appel
Read more about Karel Appel