ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422188
nr 1242 2188
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), Holland. 86/150. Signed, dated 76. Subject: 75x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 86/150. Signerad, daterad 76. Motivet: 75x55
3000
SEK 3200
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:16:05
2.400 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
3.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karel Appel
Read more about Karel Appel