ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144292
nr 1214 4292
Josep Baqués
(f. 1931), Spanien
Josep Baqués (b. 1931), Spain. Still life. Signed, numbered 184/250, sheet: 37x53 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 184/250, bladets mått: 37x53 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Josep Baqués, Spanish painter, born in Barcelona 1931.
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:25:28
24/10 19:54:44