ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13072411
nr 1307 2411
Jerry Roupe
(1919-2005), Sverige
Jerry Roupe (1919-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1981, ej numrerad, 26x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1981, ej numrerad, 26x40 cm
Jerry Roupe, Swedish painter, born 1919, dead 2005.
700
SEK 700
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:33:00
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr