ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14145250
nr 1414 5250
Jan Forsberg
(f. 1932), Sverige
Jan Forsberg (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 44/50. Image dimensions: 38x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x72cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 44/50. Bildmått: 38x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x72cm
Jan Forsberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932 in Stockholm.
SEK 150
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:58:17
20/8 14:53:42
100 kr
21/8 17:41:06
Jan Forsberg
Read more about Jan Forsberg