ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482597
nr 1148 2597
Jørgen Nash
(1920-2004), Danmark
Jørgen Nash (1920-2004), Denmark. Signed and numbered 112/250, 'Hill', subject: 75x55, glass damage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 112/250, 'Hill', motivet: 75x55
Condition: skadat glas
Jørgen Nash, Danish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:40:55
30/11 13:58:11