ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15448289
nr 1544 8289
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ingela P Arrhenius, Djungel. Signed, numbered 148/489. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x101 cm,
Ingela P Arrhenius, Djungel. Signerad, numrerad 148/489. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x101 cm
SEK 300
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:48:12
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr