ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7574043
nr 757 4043
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), 1959, Vinterkust, subject size: 39 x 46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), 1959, Vinterkust, motivets mått: 39 x 46
800
SEK 500
Monday May 7 2012
at 18:03:11
3/5 18:31:38