ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8146056
nr 814 6056
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
Hans Viksten (1926-1987), 7/8, 1968, subject size: 37x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Hans Viksten (1926-1987), 7/8, 1968, motivets mått: 37x52
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
SEK 350
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 20:59:04
14/3 18:35:50
300 kr
18/3 05:11:20