ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919049
nr 791 9049
Hans Verduijn
(f. 1946), Sverige
Hans Verduijn, 107/200, subject size: 20x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Hans Verduijn, 107/200, motivets mått: 20x32
Hans Verduijn, Swedish painter, born 1946.
400
SEK 200
Monday November 19 2012
at 17:30:28
150 kr
150 kr