ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12745391
nr 1274 5391
Hans Ekvall
(f. 1918), Sverige
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), Sweden. Signed, numbered 111/280, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 37x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 111/280, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 37x50 cm
Hans Ekvall, born 1918, Swedish painter.
Monday September 9 2019
at 18:05:21