ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886155
nr 1488 6155
Håkan Thorsén
(f. 1928), Sverige
Håkan Thorsén (b. 1928), Sweden. Spegling. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 248/360. Image dimensions: 62x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Spegling. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 248/360. Bildmått: 62x44 cm
Håkan Thorsén, Swedish painter born 1928.
SEK 450
Monday September 5 2022
at 20:31:19
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr