ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12433079
nr 1243 3079
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Flying ducks. Signed, numbered 12/350. Subject: ca 29x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sträckande änder. Signerad, numrerad 12/350. Motivet: ca 29x38 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 18:21:57
25/3 18:14:44
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz