ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177080
nr 1417 7080
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustafson, "Norrström". Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 22/275, dated 1989, ca 45x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x63 cm,
Gösta Gustafson, "Norrström". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 22/275, daterad 1989, ca 45x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x63 cm
SEK 300
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:56:56
5/9 13:19:23