ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412079
nr 1741 2079
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Georg Nilsson (1908-1988), Dansör. Signed, numbered 11/20. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62 cm,
Georg Nilsson (1908-1988), Dansör. Signerad, numrerad 11/20. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
SEK 150
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:36:46
11/11 22:40:30
100 kr
17/11 20:18:54
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik