ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152061
nr 1615 2061
Fernandez Arman
(1928-2005), Frankrike
Fernandez Arman (1928-2005), France. Signed, numbered 104/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 94x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 117x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 104/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 94x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 117x81 cm
3600
SEK 2800
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:06:42
22/4 13:17:56
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Fernandez Arman
Read more about Fernandez Arman