ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12223331
nr 1222 3331
Emma Hartman
(f. 1974), Sverige
Emma Hartman (b. 1974), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -06, numbered 20/95. Subject: 17x23 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -06, numrerad 20/95. Motivet: 17x23 cm
Emma Hartman, Swedish painter, born 1974.
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2018
at 18:50:10
9/12 23:07:34