ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17113335
nr 1711 3335
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. Signed, dated - 80, kvinna och fåtölj. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad - 80, kvinna och fåtölj. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x87 cm
1500
SEK 800
Monday June 30 2025
at 20:58:47
29/6 03:33:41
30/6 17:47:17
Corneille
Read more about Corneille