ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8769325
nr 876 9325
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (b. 1934), 173/200, sheet: 20x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (f. 1934), 173/200, bladets mått: 20x26
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 17 2014
at 20:45:22
17/2 19:06:45
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Read more about Grafik
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd