ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12012636
nr 1201 2636
Bo Larsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Bo Larsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 84/260, signed. Subject: 51x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 84/260, signerad. Motivet: 51x49 cm
Bo Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 3 2018
at 18:35:12
3/9 10:21:55